Merk: Dette nettstedet bruker informasjonskapsler (cookies).
Se retningslinjer
DødTreff 1 til 50 av 100 1 2 Neste»
# |
Etternavn, Fornavn |
Død |
Person ID |
1 |
Karlsson, Karl |
12 Okt 1714 | Åtorp, Nysund, Värmlands län, Sweden | I20444 |
2 |
Olofsdotter, Maria |
12 Okt 1719 | Källaråsen, Nysund, Örebro län, Sweden | I24843 |
3 |
Bengtsdotter, Maria |
12 Okt 1727 | Sund, Nysund, Örebro län, Sweden | I10394 |
4 |
Andersdotter, Katarina |
12 Okt 1735 | Sund, Nysund, Örebro län, Sweden | I27400 |
5 |
Petre Alexandersdotter, Sara |
12 Okt 1750 | Snälleröd, Färingtofta, Skåne län, Sweden | I57154 |
6 |
Månsdotter, Katarina |
12 Okt 1783 | Mickelsrud, Nysund, Värmlands län, Sweden | I17104 |
7 |
Arvidsson, Gabriel |
12 Okt 1788 | Guddarp, Berga, Kronobergs län, Sweden | I53933 |
8 |
Björsson, Nils |
12 Okt 1801 | Källsbo, Nysund, Örebro län, Sweden | I8392 |
9 |
Andersson, Anders |
12 Okt 1811 | Lövåsen, Hällefors, , Örebro län, Sweden | I66940 |
10 |
Jonsson, Anders |
12 Okt 1813 | Södra Kärret, Nysund, Örebro län, Sweden | I20218 |
11 |
Andersdotter, Angelina |
12 Okt 1829 | Gökhult, Nysund, Örebro län, Sweden | I25284 |
12 |
Magnusdotter, Anna Charlotta |
12 Okt 1838 | Krigsmansbol, Nysund, Värmlands län, Sweden | I21067 |
13 |
Persdotter, Elin |
12 Okt 1839 | Överhallen, Hallen, , Jämtlands län, Sweden | I8929 |
14 |
Larsson Hjul, Erik |
12 Okt 1850 | Björkfallets ägor, Nysund, Örebro län, Sweden | I25248 |
15 |
Tiderman, Anna Lisa |
12 Okt 1850 | Kristinehamn, Värmlands län, Sweden | I30973 |
16 |
Larsdotter, Johanna Sofia |
12 Okt 1854 | Lämåsen, Nysund, Örebro län, Sweden | I18516 |
17 |
Höglund, Klara Lovisa |
12 Okt 1860 | Nedre Bruket, Kvistbro, Örebro län, Sweden | I38613 |
18 |
Augustsdotter, Maria Emilia |
12 Okt 1889 | Säldebråten, Nysund, Örebro län, Sweden | I18775 |
19 |
Persdotter, Kerstin |
12 Okt 1890 | Grinn, Högsäter, Västra Götaland, Sweden | I76662 |
20 |
Bengtsson, Jonas Petter |
12 Okt 1893 | Kollegården, Falla rote, Varnum, Värmlands län, Sweden | I16115 |
21 |
Erlandsson, Anders Peter |
12 Okt 1905 | Björneborg, Visnum, Värmlands län, Sweden | I71549 |
22 |
Andersdotter, Brita Maria |
12 Okt 1910 | Norra Kulla, Finnerödja, Örebro län, Sweden | I29992 |
23 |
Eriksson, Anna Lovisa |
12 Okt 1911 | Mosstugan, Gryt, Södermanlands län, Sweden | I70458 |
24 |
Johansson, Karl Johan |
12 Okt 1912 | Hult, Varnum, Värmlands län, Sweden | I7662 |
25 |
Mellquist, Augusta Charlotta |
12 Okt 1912 | Åtorp, Mullersäters ägor, Kvistbro, Örebro län, Sweden | I63210 |
26 |
Andersson, Anders Peter |
12 Okt 1915 | Almby, Örebro, Örebro län, Sweden | I24451 |
27 |
Larsson, Oskar Runo |
12 Okt 1915 | Ängebäck, Degerfors, Örebro län, Sweden | I18788 |
28 |
Olsdotter, Lovisa |
12 Okt 1916 | Västra Övre, Fellingsbro, Örebro län, Sweden | I36974 |
29 |
Nilsson, Maria |
12 Okt 1917 | Södra Hult, Ölme, , Värmlands län, Sweden | I68192 |
30 |
Englund, Hanna Maria Josefina |
12 Okt 1918 | Arvika stadsförsamling, Värmlands län, Sweden | I45905 |
31 |
Hjerling, Fritz Knut Samuel |
12 Okt 1918 | Örebro Olaus Petri, Örebro län, Sweden | I70941 |
32 |
Jansson, Frits Emanuel |
12 Okt 1918 | Kristinehamn, Värmlands län, Sweden | I48317 |
33 |
Pettersson, Elsa Ingeborg |
12 Okt 1920 | Sörtorp Västra, Kristinehamn, , Värmlands län, Sweden | I61219 |
34 |
Wennerlund, Karolina |
12 Okt 1920 | Lindhult, Skagershult, Örebro län, Sweden | I16422 |
35 |
Johansson, Daniel Henrik |
12 Okt 1923 | Persbol, Rudskoga, Värmlands län, Sweden | I29249 |
36 |
Augustsson, Karl Gustav |
12 Okt 1924 | Hållåsen, Nysund, Örebro län, Sweden | I20891 |
37 |
Karlsdotter, Augusta Charlotta |
12 Okt 1924 | Gökhult, Nysund, Örebro län, Sweden | I23957 |
38 |
Ekman, Nils Fredrik |
12 Okt 1925 | Illberg, Stora Kil, Värmlands län, Sweden | I42097 |
39 |
Lindahl, Lars Ivar |
12 Okt 1929 | Aggerud, Karlskoga, , Örebro län, Sweden | I65952 |
40 |
Engström, Johan |
12 Okt 1930 | Bofors, Karlskoga, , Örebro län, Sweden | I42159 |
41 |
Pettersson, Anders Gustaf |
12 Okt 1930 | Granvik, Hjo stadsförsamling, Västra Götaland, Sweden | I68304 |
42 |
Refsten, Anders Gustav Karlsson |
12 Okt 1932 | Revsten, Rudskoga, Värmlands län, Sweden | I27159 |
43 |
Hane, Jonas Gottfrid |
12 Okt 1934 | Hällefors, , Örebro län, Sweden | I12542 |
44 |
Johansdotter, Augusta |
12 Okt 1934 | Nora stadsförsamling, Örebro län, Sweden | I12687 |
45 |
Karlsdotter, Anna Sofia |
12 Okt 1935 | Bruket, Degerfors, Örebro län, Sweden | I26090 |
46 |
Ågren, Karl Johan |
12 Okt 1937 | Jannelund, Degerfors, Örebro län, Sweden | I18437 |
47 |
Larsson, Karl Axel |
12 Okt 1938 | Kristinehamn, Värmlands län, Sweden | I61909 |
48 |
Max, Gustaf Alfred |
12 Okt 1939 | Bronserud, Amnehärad, Västra Götaland, Sweden | I56681 |
49 |
Nordmark, Gertrud Ingun Elisabet |
12 Okt 1942 | Sätuna, Färentuna, Stockholms län, Sweden | I71454 |
50 |
Edström, Adolf |
12 Okt 1943 | Kristinehamn, Värmlands län, Sweden | I24330 |
1 2 Neste»
|